Monday, March 19, 18              Patterson Park vs ‍James McHenry           Excel Academy                          

Tuesday, March 20, 18              Commodore vs Roland Park                     Roland Park                              

Tuesday, March 20, 18              Crossroads vs KIPP *4:30pm                    KIPP                                  

Wednesday, March 21, 18         Patterson Park vs ‍James McHenry           Excel Academy                          

Thursday, March 22, 18             Crossroads vs Commodore *4:30pm        UTZ                                    

Thursday, March 22, 18             KIPP vs James McHenry                          Excel Academy                                    

Thursday, March 22, 18             Patterson Park vs Roland Park                 Roland Park‍                      

Thursday, April 5, 18                  James McHenry vs Commodore               UTZ

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Patterson Park vs KIPP                             KIPP

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Roland Park vs Crossroads                       Power House

Tuesday, April 10, 18                 KIPP vs Roland Park                                  Roland Park‍

Tuesday, April 10, 18                 James McHenry vs Crossroads                  Power House

Wednesday, April 11, 18            Commodore vs Patterson Park                ‍   ‍‍UTZ

Thursday, April 12, 18               KIPP vs Commodore                                   Power House

Thursday, April 12, 18               Roland Park vs James McHenry‍‍                 Excel Academy

Thursday, April 12, 18               Crossroads vs Patterson Park *4:30pm      UTZ

Tuesday, April 17, 18                Crossroads vs Roland Park *4:30pm           Roland Park

Tuesday, April 17, 18                James McHenry vs KIPP                              KIPP

Wednesday, April 18, 18           Commodore vs Patterson Park                    UTZ

Thursday, April 19, 18               Roland Park vs KIPP                                    KIPP

Thursday, April 19, 18               Commodore vs Crossroads                         Power House

Thursday, April 19, 18               Patterson Park vs James McHenry             Excel Academy‍‍‍‍‍‍

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Roland Park vs Commodore                       UTZ

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 James McHenry vs Crossroads                  Power House

Wednesday, April 25, 18            KIPP vs Patterson Park                              UTZ

Thursday, May 3, 18                 Make-Up Games

Tuesday, May 8, 18                  Seed 4 vs Seed 1 Playoff                             Seed 1

Tuesday, May 8, 18                  Seed 3 vs Seed 2 Playoff                             Seed 2

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 6 vs Seed 5 Consolation                    Seed 5

Wednesday, May 9, 18             Championship                                               UTZ

DATE             TEAMS           ‍‍‍    FIELD     ‍‍‍SCORE

GIRLS 2018 SCHEDULE: Games begin at 4pm or ‍‍‍*4:30pm

TEAMS                  RECORD    POINTS

Commodore         ‍‍

Crossroads            

James McHenry‍‍‍

KIPP                    

Patterson Park      

Roland Park

Tuesday, March 20, 18              Roland Park vs Commodore                         UTZ                                      

Tuesday, March 20, 18             KIPP vs Crossroads                                      Power House

Tuesday, March 20, 18              Baltimore Collegiate vs Green Street            Green Street

Thursday, March 22, 18             Commodore vs Crossroads                          Power House

Thursday, March 22, 18             Baltimore Collegiate vs KIPP                        KIPP

Thursday, March 22, 18             Roland Park vs Green Street                        Green Street

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Commodore vs Baltmore Collegiate             Baltimore Collegiate

Thursday, April 5, 18                  KIPP vs Green Street                                   Green Street

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Crossroads vs Roland Park *4:30pm           Roland Park

Monday, April 9, 18                     Commodore vs Green Street‍‍‍                      Green Street

Tuesday, April 10, 18                  Roland Park vs KIPP                                    KIPP

Tuesday, April 10, 18                  Crossroads vs Bmore Collegiate *4:30pm    Baltimore Collegiate

Wednesday, April 11, 18             Green Street vs Crossroads                         Power House

Thursday, April 12, 18                Commodore vs KIPP                                     KIPP

Thursday, April 12, 18                Baltimore Collegiate vs Roland Park             Roland Park

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 Green Street vs Commodore                         UTZ

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 Roland Park vs Crossroads                           Power House

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 KIPP vs Baltimore Collegiate                         Baltimore Collegiate

Thursday, April 19, 18                KIPP vs Roland Park                                     Roland Park

Thursday, April 19, 18                Crossroads vs Commodore *4:30pm             UTZ

Thursday, April 19, 18                Baltimore Collegiate vs Green Street             Green Street

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Commodore vs Roland Park                          Roland Park

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Green Street vs KIPP                                     KIPP

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Crossroads vs Bmore Collegiate *4:30pm     Baltimore Collegiate

Thursday, May 3, 18                  Make-Up Games

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 4 vs Seed 1 Playoff                                Seed 1

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 3 vs Seed 2 Playoff                                Seed 2

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 6 vs Seed 5 Consolation                        Seed 5

Thursday, May 10, 18                Championship                                                 UTZ

DATE             TEAMS                  ‍‍‍FIELD SCORE

BOYS 20‍‍‍18 SCHEDULE: Games begin at 4pm or *4:30pm

TEAMS                      RECORD    POINTS

Baltimore Collegiate

Commodore          

Crossroads          

‍‍‍Green Street        

KIPP                      

Roland Park          

‍‍‍Baltimore Urban Lacrosse League

email