Monday, March 19, 18              Patterson Park vs ‍James McHenry            Excel Academy                4-9                  

Thursday, April 5, 18                  James McHenry vs Commodore               UTZ                                 2-10

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Patterson Park vs KIPP                             KIPP                                9-6

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Roland Park vs Crossroads *4:30pm      ‍‍  Power House                   8-1

Tuesday, April 10, 18                 KIPP vs Roland Park                                  Roland Park‍                    5-5

Tuesday, April 10, 18                 James McHenry vs Crossroads *4:30pm   Power House                  6-7

Wednesday, April 11, 18            Commodore vs Patterson Park                ‍   ‍‍UTZ                               13-2

Thursday, April 12, 18               KIPP vs Commodore                                   Power House                  4-9

Thursday, April 12, 18               Roland Park vs James McHenry‍‍ *4:30pm   Excel Academy             14-7

Thursday, April 12, 18               Crossroads vs Patterson Park *4:30pm      UTZ                                 8-6

Tuesday, April 17, 18                Crossroads vs Roland Park *4:30pm           Roland Park                   4-10

Tuesday, April 17, 18                James McHenry vs KIPP                              KIPP                               2-7

Wednesday, April 18, 18           Commodore vs Patterson Park                    UTZ                                8-3

Thursday, April 19, 18               Roland Park vs KIPP *4:30pm                     KIPP                               7-2

Thursday, April 19, 18               Commodore vs Crossroads                         Power House                 10-3‍‍‍

Thursday, April 19, 18               Patterson Park vs James McHenry             Excel Academy               7-6

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Roland Park vs Commodore                       UTZ

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 James McHenry vs Crossroads *4:30pm    Power House

Wednesday, April 25, 18            KIPP vs Patterson Park                              UTZ

Monday, April 30, 18                 Patterson Park vs Roland Park                    Roland Park‍  

Tuesday, May 1, 18                  Crossroads vs Commodore *4:30pm           UTZ                                    

Tuesday, May 1, 18                  KIPP vs James McHenry                              Excel Academy                                    

Thursday, May 3, 18                  Commodore vs Roland Park                       Roland Park                              

Thursday, May 3, 18                  Crossroads vs KIPP *4:30pm                     KIPP                                  

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 4 vs Seed 1 Playoff                            Seed 1

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 3 vs Seed 2 Playoff                             Seed 2

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 6 vs Seed 5 Consolation                     Seed 5

Wednesday, May 9, 18              Championship                                               UTZ

DATE             TEAMS           ‍‍‍    FIELD     ‍‍‍SCORE

GIRLS 2018 SCHEDULE: Games begin at 4pm or ‍‍‍*4:30pm

TEAMS                  RECORD    POINTS

Commodore         ‍‍      5-0              ‍‍‍10

Crossroads                 2‍‍-3               4

James McHenry         1-5               2

KIPP                           1‍‍-3-1            3

Patterson Park            2‍‍-4               4

Roland Park                4-0-1            9

Thursday, March 22, 18             Commodore vs Crossroads                          Power House         CANCELLED

Thursday, March 22, 18             Baltimore Collegiate vs KIPP                        KIPP                       CANCELLED

Thursday, March 22, 18             Roland Park vs Green Street                        Green Street           CANCELLED

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Commodore vs Baltimore Collegiate            Baltimore Collegiate       5-7

Thursday, April 5, 18                  KIPP vs Green Street                                   Green Street                   7-4

Thursday, April 5, 18                  Crossroads vs Roland Park *4:30pm           Roland Park                    0-11

Monday, April 9, 18                     Commodore vs Green Street                       Green Street                   7-0

Tuesday, April 10, 18                  Roland Park vs KIPP                                    KIPP                               6-2

Tuesday, April 10, 18                  Crossroads vs Bmore Collegiate *4:30pm    Baltimore Collegiate       6-7

Wednesday, April 11, 18             Green Street vs Crossroads                         Power House                  1-0

Thursday, April 12, 18                Commodore vs KIPP                                     KIPP                               4-8

Thursday, April 12, 18                Baltimore Collegiate vs Roland Park             Roland Park                   3-10

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 Green Street vs Commodore                         UTZ                                 3-9

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 Roland Park vs Crossroads                           Power House                 10-1

Tuesday, April 17, 18                 KIPP vs Baltimore Collegiate                         Baltimore Collegiate        8-5

Thursday, April 19, 18                KIPP vs Roland Park                                     Roland Park                    2-10

Thursday, April 19, 18                Crossroads vs Commodore *4:30pm             UTZ                                 3-7

Thursday, April 19, 18                Green Street vs Baltimore Collegiate             Baltimore Collegiate        2-6

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Commodore vs Roland Park                          Roland Park

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Green Street vs KIPP                                     KIPP

Tuesday, April 24, 18                 Crossroads vs Bmore Collegiate *4:30pm     Baltimore Collegiate

Thursday, May 3, 18                  Roland Park vs Commodore                         UTZ                                    

Thursday, May 3, 18‍                  KIPP vs Crossroads                                      Power House

Thursday, May 3, 18‍                  Green Street vs Baltimore Collegiate            Baltimore Collegiate

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 4 vs Seed 1 Playoff                                Seed 1

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 3 vs Seed 2 Playoff                                Seed 2

Tuesday, May 8, 18                   Seed 6 vs Seed 5 Consolation                        Seed 5

Thursday, May 10, 18                Championship                                                 UTZ

DATE             TEAMS                  ‍‍‍FIELD SCORE

BOYS 20‍‍‍18 SCHEDULE: Games begin at 4pm or *4:30pm

TEAMS                      RECORD    POINTS

Baltimore Collegiate       3-2              6

Commodore                    3-2              6  

Crossroads                     0-5              0

Green Street                   1-‍‍‍4              2

KIPP                               3-2              6

Roland Park                    5-0             10

‍‍‍Baltimore Urban Lacrosse League

email